Lee, Andrew Hickinbottom (3D)


View Full Version : Editor's Showcase - 2D



  1. Detective Story, Milena Mlynarska (2D)
  2. After World War III - Temporary Military Base, Man pong soong (2D)
  3. Plane Wreck House, Matt Ellis (2D)
  4. innocence (Marta), Loďc e338 Zimmermann (2D)
  5. Lord Azzur, Máté Zoltán Kertész (2D)
  6. The imaginary bicycle, Nonino Cenicerox (2D)
  7. my village, miao zeng (2D)
  8. A Dragongirl, Wang Tao (2D)
  9. King Macbeth, Eray Bintas (2D)
  10. Inferno, Pierluigi Abbondanza (2D)
  11. Bright lights, Yu-Hsien Lin (2D)
  12. cute armored , lin yuan (2D)
  13. Snake by 8 year old, David Baldwin (2D)
  14. Ode to American Gothic, Jared Hodges (2D)
  15. Air, Samer Hadi (2D)
  16. Disney Halloween Art 08, Jose Pardo (2D)
  17. Nightbed, Duc Truong Huyen (2D)
  18. Yukari Tamura, Timur Kiryashov (2D)
  19. Orange Blossom, Lena Bazhenova (2D)
  20. Truce, Alex Ruiz (2D)
  21. forgotten city, Alex Yatskevich (2D)
  22. Gina, Jiwon Kim (2D)
  23. Ambush!, Cameron Aitkenhead (2D)
  24. bob the turtle monster, Amy Hay (2D)
  25. Bedroom, Tiago Hoisel (2D)
  26. Scientifc Harbour, Wilhelm Behr (2D)
  27. lake landscape, Jennifer Deicke (2D)
  28. in da space, julien canavezes (2D)
  29. Portrait of a girl, Nguyen Ba Dung (2D)
  30. Other worlds., Waheed Nasir. (2D)
  31. War Never Changes.., Natiq Aghayev (2D)
  32. "Born to kill", Delahaie yann (2D)
  33. unmanned, lin yuan (2D)
  34. Flying Dutchman, Z. Lynda Bathory (2D)
  35. Drunk alley, Xoan Baltar (2D)
  36. n u i t | Lady of the Starry Heaven, Vittorio Lestat (2D)
  37. Scantily Clad, Frank Harmon (2D)
  38. War with Liliputians, Alex Yatskevich (2D)
  39. Lich, Jason Juta (2D)
  40. Inner Voice, Lea Loevberg (2D)
  41. Mountain Range, Matt Ellis (2D)
  42. chou chou, inma carpe (2D)
  43. The End of The World, Vladimir Petkovic (2D)
  44. Wind At Her Side, Lindsay Humphries (2D)
  45. Dark Awakening, Eric Wilkerson (2D)
  46. Chained creature, Pavel Tretera (2D)
  47. Faces of the Past, Maciej Rebisz (2D)
  48. Golden King, Michał Bernat (2D)
  49. Cthulhu, Patrik Hjelm (2D)
  50. Airships, Sara Gioria (2D)
  51. Guardian of the white wolf, Christian Göbbels (2D)
  52. Portrait of Ikuko's Ghost, Rudy-Jan Faber (2D)
  53. City Night I, Yu-Hsien Lin (2D)
  54. swift kill, adrian ichim (2D)
  55. Overwatch, David Morgan (2D)
  56. night hooper, Povilas Gavorka (2D)
  57. Charging, Miguel Couto (2D)
  58. Frozen, Kala Austin (2D)
  59. LILLIM , Wang Tao (2D)
  60. succubus, Jing Wang (2D)
  61. Devotion, Reza Qadiri (2D)
  62. He do need love too., Raine Woo (2D)
  63. Death Knight, Justin Lee (2D)
  64. The blonde Kendra, SU HAITAO (2D)
  65. Siren, Povilas Gavorka (2D)
  66. I love you, Amelie, Abel & Mimi Dean (2D)
  67. My work -- [Into the jungle]~~囧, xu_liu (2D)
  68. Asmodeus, Eric Deschamps (2D)
  69. Andrew Wyeth, Web Bryant (2D)
  70. My granma is...Dracula?, Alex Landa (2D)
  71. Speedpainting practice, Bartek Repetowski (2D)
  72. floater, Lincoln Renall (2D)
  73. higest0rbitaL, Vittorio Lestat (2D)
  74. tequillo (mescal's worm), antonio funaro (2D)
  75. Untitled, Jaron Phillips (2D)
  76. Hot-1, xin lian (2D)
  77. Troll attack -02, Cyril TERPENT (2D)
  78. Night Elf, Florence Chung, Florence Chung (2D)
  79. Instant, Sabrina Arnould (2D)
  80. Wolverine, Pierluigi Abbondanza (2D)
  81. City Night II, Yu-Hsien Lin (2D)
  82. ASSAULT TROOPER, Robert Melville (2D)
  83. 3 superheroes and me, VAJRA PANCHARIA (2D)
  84. Moonlight Flower, Aldo Tan (2D)
  85. Bathroom, Tiago Hoisel (2D)
  86. Portrait of an Ogre, Patrick Jensen (2D)
  87. Wolverine, Loďc e338 Zimmermann (2D)
  88. Still life - Leatherman, Ole Gulbrandsen (2D)
  89. Forest of the Spirits, tae-sang jang (2D)
  90. Deadly Dance of the Kunoichi, Apinyo Yuwasilp (2D)
  91. Coffee Break, Shamie Poreba (2D)
  92. Brainstorming, Paulo Vieira (2D)
  93. the Lake after the Storm, Pascal CASOLARI (2D)
  94. Toco, Alexey Grishin (2D)
  95. Romanian castle, Dr. CM Wong (2D)
  96. Van Diemen's Retreat, Christian Hecker (2D)
  97. Miss Uranium, Povilas Gavorka (2D)
  98. The Love Affair of the Great Dusoe, Nicholas Lampert (2D)
  99. Hour of Succession, Sara Biddle (2D)
  100. Quantum Entanglement, Jared Hodges (2D)
  101. Frozen landscape, Andrea Bianco (2D)
  102. The NEXT, Nguyen Manh Hung (2D)
  103. Agiratum, Masha Gubar (2D)
  104. SPLASH, Michael Zieger (2D)
  105. The 'real' red ring of death!, Matt Long (2D)
  106. Seriously. Im not Joking! , Jesus Antonio Conde Galarraga (2D)
  107. Imprisoned Spider, Matt Long (2D)
  108. soplido, Denis Pi (2D)
  109. Collosus, Bartek Repetowski (2D)
  110. Apothecary, Chris Cole (2D)
  111. Hot-2, xin lian (2D)
  112. Yin- Yang, Benjo Camay (2D)
  113. Forest Spirits, Benjo Camay (2D)
  114. Three Kingdoms period, General Guan Yu, sunhaiyue (2D)
  115. Angry Mob - Heroes Poster, Timo Vihola (2D)
  116. Mech design, Galan Ka Lung Pang (2D)
  117. Legend of Link, tutle Liu (2D)
  118. Mothers, Ona Loots (2D)
  119. Jessica Rabbit, Reinaldo Quintero (2D)
  120. Only In Mirrors, Sara Biddle (2D)
  121. Curious, Matt Long (2D)
  122. Akina in Gas Station, Michel Victor Oliveira (2D)
  123. Karin and the Hidden Lake Box Cover, Bo Mathorne (2D)
  124. Domino Lady 2, Uwe Jarling (2D)
  125. Angel., Fish-KAart Alena Klementeva (2D)
  126. black marmaind., Fish-KAart Alena Klementeva (2D)
  127. Sea Raptor, Luke Nguyen (2D)
  128. fish city , di shu (2D)
  129. Mako 2.0, Cesar Rizo (2D)
  130. Warm Waters, Brandon Jones (2D)
  131. Androids, Pavel Tretera (2D)
  132. The hunt, Jama Jurabaev (2D)
  133. Kung Fu, David Bond (2D)
  134. Modern Paladin, han shui (2D)
  135. After World War III - Human last Base, Man pong soong (2D)
  136. Age of new mothers, Aleksandar Mijajlovic (2D)
  137. Tucked Away, Eric Deschamps (2D)
  138. Consume Power, Ruidan Lv (2D)
  139. Beast, Ivan Kashubo (2D)
  140. System Guy, Duc Truong Huyen (2D)
  141. Passing through eternal night, Serge Smirnov (2D)
  142. City 2134, Xoan Baltar (2D)
  143. Silent., Cyril Tahmassebi (2D)
  144. Wolfinstien, Anupam Das (2D)
  145. Wolverine!, Kevin Richter (2D)
  146. Dark Knight, Justin Lee (2D)
  147. Landscape, Andrea Femerstrand (2D)
  148. Dark Well, Kareem Saady Rizkhalla (2D)
  149. Le cirque: Broken Ballerina, Zlatina Zareva (2D)
  150. Rock Devil, Uwe Jarling (2D)
  151. Anne Marie, Michel Victor Oliveira (2D)
  152. Curse of Persephone, Amirhossein Erfani (2D)
  153. Conjuration, Nakai Wen (2D)
  154. It found us, Andrea Bianco (2D)
  155. ClumsyWaiter, jiayuan koh (2D)
  156. Snow in the dark, Minh Nhan Dang (2D)
  157. war bean, Louis Lugas Wicaksono (2D)
  158. X-Men Cyclops, Kalvin Ho (2D)
  159. Blue mountain, Florent Masurel (2D)
  160. Morning, Przemyslaw Drzewicki (2D)
  161. Wariors of Vengeance, Scott Kane (2D)
  162. Dragon Isle, Duc Truong Huyen (2D)
  163. Surfer 2, SU HAITAO (2D)
  164. The Scourge, Lukasz Matuszek (2D)
  165. the butterfly boy in the forest, Yue Ma (2D)
  166. More than Mortal, Sean Ellery (2D)
  167. Alien Face Off, Jason Ch'ng (2D)
  168. come, come little bird, Szymon Biernacki (2D)
  169. Big Lizard, Small Gun, Timothy Standish (2D)
  170. Couple, Kerem Beyit (2D)
  171. Midnight on Haversham Run, Holly Heisey (2D)
  172. Panda, Ciaran Lucas (2D)
  173. forsaken lands, Mark Jordan (2D)
  174. Lifeguard on beach, Johan 3D Svensson Svensson (2D)
  175. Druid, Raphael Ferrari (2D)
  176. 88mg Cryptogramme 1 (was:Posterboy Archie), Vittorio Lestat (2D)
  177. Rock man, Sahib ABul-Aaess (2D)
  178. Le Petit Prince, Juan Sebastián Aguirre (2D)
  179. Dark Futuristic Alley, Hadi Ghasemzadeh (2D)
  180. halloween, inma carpe (2D)
  181. The last Unicorn, Oliver Wetter (2D)
  182. Pumpkin Jumper, Eric Deschamps (2D)
  183. Necrovision, Jacek Grzeskowiak (2D)
  184. The Band,QingZhu, Qing Zhu (2D)
  185. Barrier City, Mike McCain (2D)
  186. Faceless, Dan Kitchener (2D)
  187. The Hunt, Chase Stone (2D)
  188. The Card Game, Robert James (2D)
  189. Swan Pond, Andrew Blackman (2D)
  190. Ship Wreck , Matt Ellis (2D)
  191. Space Angel, Armin Sokocevic (2D)
  192. Hot Dogs, Xoan Baltar (2D)
  193. Sacrifice, Marek Hlavaty (2D)
  194. peaceful land, JIanlin Shao (2D)
  195. Dark Legacy : City of Atlas, Tiberius Viris (2D)
  196. She, Josep Carreras (2D)
  197. Warm light., Waheed Nasir. (2D)
  198. Fire!, Yuriy Mazurkin (2D)
  199. monsters family, Georgi Vasilev (2D)
  200. in the lady's room...someone is watching!!, inma carpe (2D)
  201. Storks, Dmitry Zaviyalov (2D)
  202. My work--[Drama]~~囧, xu_liu (2D)
  203. Guider, Prithvi Chandra (2D)
  204. The Picture of Dorian Gray, Vanja Todoric (2D)
  205. lost, VAJRA PANCHARIA (2D)
  206. Baku Metropoliten, Samir Sadikhov (2D)
  207. Necrovision "devil", Jacek Grzeskowiak (2D)
  208. Illustration of a set of headphones, Ebrahim Karim (2D)
  209. Walking Dead, Direndra Kumar Pal (2D)
  210. Cascading Waters, Kala Austin (2D)
  211. Puszta (bare), Bence Kresz (2D)
  212. clash in the crystal skyes, ioan Dumitrescu (2D)
  213. Art and Music, Mark Jephcott (2D)
  214. Lost & Found, Andy Park (2D)
  215. The hope, Valerij Maksimov (2D)
  216. TANK!, Florian Renner (2D)
  217. T-Pain for KING Magazine, Jason Seiler (2D)
  218. Taget spotted!- battle of bulge 1944, JIanlin Shao (2D)
  219. Nuwa making human,Qing Zhu, Qing Zhu (2D)
  220. Devilishly desireous of detail |fIG. 1, Mł , Vittorio Lestat (2D)
  221. Mysterious moving town., Piotr Ruszkowski (2D)
  222. The Girl Can't Help It, Pekka Keskinen (2D)
  223. Phil Mickelson for GOLF Magazine, Jason Seiler (2D)
  224. queen of south ocean, satrio budhi tomo (2D)
  225. Thor, LUCIO PARRILLO (2D)
  226. The Gates, Christian Hecker (2D)
  227. BURNING SOULS, david demaret (2D)
  228. Hot Stuff, Frank Nadarzynski (2D)
  229. Wanna Shake Hands?, Kerstin Steinhoff (2D)
  230. Amazone with arch, Marc Camelbeke (2D)
  231. Combing, JIanlin Shao (2D)
  232. Tear, Anne Pogoda (2D)
  233. City of Dust cover, LUCIO PARRILLO (2D)
  234. Le Bleu du Ciel vol2 - Shadow from Jerusalem, Philippe Kara (2D)
  235. Optimus Prime, Jan Medina (2D)
  236. The Wire for KING Magazine, Jason Seiler (2D)
  237. An Alchemist's Treehouse, Sergey Vasilev (2D)
  238. In Hell, Mridul Sen (2D)
  239. The First Flight, Marek Hlavaty (2D)
  240. Matte Concept: Sci-fi, Dusty Crosley (2D)
  241. Robot Rider, Dan Kitchener (2D)
  242. Patchwork, Stephen Winterflood (2D)
  243. beautiful darkness, Jesus Antonio Conde Galarraga (2D)
  244. ogre warrior, Marcel Kralik (2D)
  245. The skipper of pirate, xilin lau (2D)
  246. Remould, Haifeng luo (2D)
  247. A damsel in distress, Alex Pow (2D)
  248. Dreaming About Freedom, Steven De Saeger (2D)
  249. Coquelicot, Sabrina Arnould (2D)
  250. transformers autobot Mirage, xiaoguo ruan (2D)

1