View Full Version : Editor's Showcase - 2D



  1. Il Vampiro Principio , Vittorio Lestat (2D)
  2. Mail-Order Forge-Bot, chris glenn (2D)
  3. xuanwu, Cuiming Ye (2D)
  4. Steampunk - The Legend of Yamato, Yap Kun Rong (2D)
  5. gaze, di shu (2D)
  6. innermost mirror, Hankson Wu (2D)
  7. Big boy, Niklas Kragh Andersen (2D)
  8. WWII Pomerania 1945 11.Frw.Pz.Gren.Div. Nordland, yj Qian (2D)
  9. slumdog millionaire, pouria hadizadeh (2D)
  10. sister, andy liu (2D)
  11. nobody s home, haoqi zhang (2D)
  12. Sean the Angel in the clouds, Sean MacIsaac (2D)
  13. Childhood‘s End, Raine Woo (2D)
  14. Galaxy Express 999, Jiwon Kim (2D)
  15. Eastern girl, Elena Vuytsik (2D)
  16. Anthropopohagus, Robin Morley (2D)
  17. Red Sheen, Lea Loevberg (2D)
  18. The Punisher, Elderlan Souza (2D)
  19. Vocals, Samantha Combaluzier (2D)
  20. the harsh whisper, mehrdad isvandi (2D)
  21. i will live to love you another day, Stjepan Šejić (2D)
  22. Incendary, Dan Kitchener (2D)
  23. Permafrost, Artem Horchev (2D)
  24. My Lovely Playground..., Aldo Tan (2D)
  25. Dried lake, Lmaberto Azzariti (2D)
  26. Phantom Link, Kirsi Salonen (2D)
  27. Portrait of Vela, ethan harris (2D)
  28. My building,Jiongji Chen, JIONGJI CHEN (2D)
  29. Suck My Soul, Abel & Mimi Dean (2D)
  30. General Poodly , Theresa Ryan (2D)
  31. Half Elf Girl, Kerem Beyit (2D)
  32. White Cloth, Lek Chan (2D)
  33. Fire golem, Pavel Guzenko (2D)
  34. Gang$tar 2, Arnaud SIMON-LAFOREST (2D)
  35. Zombie Infection, Arnaud SIMON-LAFOREST (2D)
  36. Ginseng tree, Cuiming Ye (2D)
  37. woman, Hsi Ying Wang (2D)
  38. The Lair Of The Elders, Matt Baldwin (2D)
  39. 7 snowy nights, Hiep Ha Dzung (2D)
  40. Kid Spacey, Stuart Kim (2D)
  41. Hezter mid version in action 1944 Normandy, Shao Jianlin (2D)
  42. Grand Feeding of Fish, Lena Pigareva (2D)
  43. Pyramids In The Distance, Raine Woo (2D)
  44. God is a girl, Gintas Galvanauskas (2D)
  45. grapejelly, Alejandro Acuña Eelman (2D)
  46. Sons of Dorn - Book One, Hardy Fowler (2D)
  47. rough mystery house, Florent Masurel (2D)
  48. End, Slavko Simononovic (2D)
  49. The Fabulous Squid Girl, Andrew Blackman (2D)
  50. The intruders, Tomy Royer (2D)
  51. Steampunk Goliath, cory jespersen (2D)
  52. Pirates of the Seven Seas, Arnaud SIMON-LAFOREST (2D)
  53. Quarrel, Henrik Jacobson (2D)
  54. Repeating Geometry 01, Lee Johnson (2D)
  55. DWIV, War General Naoe, Yap Kun Rong (2D)
  56. Sinister Shenanigans (mild Sexual Content), Frank Harmon (2D)
  57. Azure, Oziel Leal Salinas (2D)
  58. Devil Or Saint, Kalvin Ho (2D)
  59. hitman, chang Liu (2D)
  60. the darkness, Stjepan Šejić (2D)
  61. General Dawn, patrick hecht (2D)
  62. DominanceWar Daemon, Edwin David (2D)
  63. Moonlite, Hiep Ha Dzug (2D)
  64. On a white cloth - 3., Waheed Nasir. (2D)
  65. Imprisoned, Jama Jurabaev (2D)
  66. Harpy World, Artur Grzegorczyn (2D)
  67. Last Arrow, Grega Loz (2D)
  68. nature study, Shao Jianlin (2D)
  69. knight, JIONGJI CHEN (2D)
  70. Rino Racing, Xoan González Baltar (2D)
  71. The Aviator, Dovydas Baksys (2D)
  72. General Sotiria, Matt Baldwin (2D)
  73. Running Flames , Fandre van der Walt (2D)
  74. Lycaner, Guido Leber (2D)
  75. PEEL SUITE: Companions, Katherine V. C. Wadey (2D)
  76. PEEL SUITE: A GOOD BOOK - COLOR, Katherine V. C. Wadey (2D)
  77. The regular hero Selami, sabri nasit batllo (2D)
  78. Magic!, Ian Kazimer (2D)
  79. Main Street USA, Bob MacNeil (2D)
  80. The Naiads, Clint Cearley (2D)
  81. old man, naresh ch das (2D)
  82. City Skyline, Raine Woo (2D)
  83. Pissed Off, Zachary Wojnar (2D)
  84. Black_Angle, Mridul Sen (2D)
  85. Sky battle, zhenjie zhang (2D)
  86. Torment, Reza Qadiri (2D)
  87. General S.Hatmanskaya, Rémi LE CAPON (2D)
  88. Fire and Ice, Desmond Wong (2D)
  89. General Hoota concept, nabil hamadi (2D)
  90. Goats of Ippaloon, Branko Bistrovic (2D)
  91. Chinese Monastery, Daniel Kvasznicza (2D)
  92. General N'Zyehl, Tom McAndrew Jr. (2D)
  93. toxic, Ken Lee (2D)
  94. Celtic triptych, Ronan Seure le Bihan (2D)
  95. General Marcus Flint, Peter Petkov (2D)
  96. Libélulas Iphone paint, Xoan Baltar (2D)
  97. City Cat Iphone paint, Xoan Baltar (2D)
  98. The Fly Sisters, Steve Chenier (2D)
  99. Dreamcatchers, Tibor Pastrnak (2D)
  100. Sunshine, Roman Fuhrer (2D)
  101. Lizardman, Simona Ceci (2D)
  102. Eternal Conflict, Benjamin Parry (2D)
  103. Abandomned valley, Andrea Femerstrand (2D)
  104. General Titan, Peter Nguyen (2D)
  105. Rowdy Dog, Nate Owens (2D)
  106. Moonlight Wild Jungle, Christian Svetoslavov (2D)
  107. Wizard goddess, LEI CHANG (2D)
  108. Walker Vehicle Concept, Tim Anderson (2D)
  109. Great turtle , he yao (2D)
  110. City and Town, Andrew Suryadi (2D)
  111. Go fishin', Alex Landa (2D)
  112. Don Quixote: Suppressor of engines, Marek Madej (2D)
  113. Lincoln, England Steep Hill Scene, Dean Wilson (2D)
  114. Moonknight & Spiderman, Sean Ellery (2D)
  115. Draining, Andrzej Kuziola (2D)
  116. Dragon happiness_ chinese antique shop, pritesh rane (2D)
  117. Swamp house, Florent Masurel (2D)
  118. Lucky Dewey, Luc A. Houle (2D)
  119. War General Kuravri Kaal, Jamie Noguchi (2D)
  120. Repose, Khurram Mohammad Amir (2D)
  121. ZON in the schoolyard, Paulo Vieira (2D)
  122. forest, Björn Norberg (2D)
  123. C. Darwin, Pedro Molina (2D)
  124. The journey begins. . . , Immar palomera (2D)
  125. Rotting Marshes, Marek Hlavaty (2D)
  126. Firestorm part 2, Dan Kitchener (2D)
  127. Women of the Justice League, Frédéric Scarramazza (2D)
  128. Kurov, Pedro González (2D)
  129. molominis: fish and alligator, Matthew Baldwin (2D)
  130. Non-existent east street, Irina Alekseeva (2D)
  131. Graverobber, Guido Kuip (2D)
  132. Wrong Planet!, Kevin Richter (2D)
  133. Urban Enviroment - Speedie, Dusty Crosley (2D)
  134. Dreamweaver, Hung-wen Chang (2D)
  135. FrozenCorpse, Saif Ullah khan (2D)
  136. my work_ Honors ~囧, xu_liu (2D)
  137. Big Bad Riding Hood, Constance Taylor (2D)
  138. Triumphant Return Of The Ming Dynasty Naval , xin xin (2D)
  139. Saint Vagabond, Ivan Cherednichenko (2D)
  140. Island , Johan Gay (2D)
  141. David Lynch, Gergő Nagy (2D)
  142. Unnamed Project for Pitch 1, Brandon Jones (2D)
  143. Allecto and Turnus, Enrique Sahagun (2D)
  144. Green day, Sini Pakarinen (2D)
  145. Big Nose, Fernando Porcel (2D)
  146. Glub Glub Magazine, Xoan Baltar (2D)
  147. Faithful Fifi, Andrea Femerstrand (2D)
  148. sewer, Hao Aiqiang (2D)
  149. lighthouse, Jie Ma (2D)
  150. Old man thinking, bakiyaraj bagya (2D)
  151. Madamme Rocholioir, Paulo Vieira (2D)
  152. Ragnarok - God war, ZhiHeng Tang (2D)
  153. Dawn - Re-make, Rob Sullivan (2D)
  154. Blade hunter, ke su (2D)
  155. Shogun, Tibor Pastrnak (2D)
  156. Temple Guardian, Joe Wilson (2D)
  157. Self Portrait as a Creature, Johan Derycke (2D)
  158. Goblin Hunting Party, Martin Eager (2D)
  159. Subway on future (Arka-319), Pedro González (2D)
  160. Warm Soft Look, Ricardo Santos (2D)
  161. gum man, Joon Park (2D)
  162. The garage sale, Lindsay Humphries (2D)
  163. She Likes to Draw, Cassie Fruge (2D)
  164. absent-minded, Chaichan Artwichai (2D)
  165. Lonely Gril, yadong Chen (2D)
  166. Universe warship, Xiaochen Fu (2D)
  167. chute, fan yan (2D)
  168. portrait - man on horse, Pawel Stwora (2D)
  169. Hellbound Raziel, William Zazill (2D)
  170. :: Heist ::, Max Thompson (2D)
  171. Sin, Menglin Wang (2D)
  172. Frenzied minds learn how to make a car..., Mark Spencer Reynolds (2D)
  173. BLADE, chang Liu (2D)
  174. Hexagranzo, Kalvin Ho (2D)
  175. Fly Me, tutle Liu (2D)
  176. path to eternity, neville dsouza (2D)
  177. Cadillac & Sunset, Christian Nitz (2D)
  178. Ancient Sluggy, Roger Nobs (2D)
  179. Dreamtime..., douw van heerden (2D)
  180. Dreamcatcher, Milan Atanasije Konstantin Sokrat Colovic (2D)
  181. Scrambled Egg - Faerie Forest, Martin Eager (2D)
  182. Maybe she will come this way again, Jenny Nordenborg (2D)
  183. Psicomemorie A_6 (Armor), Daniele Del Rosso (2D)
  184. MAC vs PC, Tom Pollock Jr (2D)
  185. Tam's Sword Study, Veronica Purpura (2D)
  186. Blimpchase, Jonathan Beard (2D)
  187. Bigmonkey, Jonathan Beard (2D)
  188. Angel, Franklin Ayers (2D)
  189. Coming and going 2, xin lian (2D)
  190. Reflection, Lanny Wu (2D)
  191. Vampire's Visit, Dan Marshall (2D)
  192. the Baron and Baroness, Stefan Atanasov (2D)
  193. The death door, ZHANG YANG (2D)
  194. waiting, yao zhao (2D)
  195. Because somewhere... , Przemyslaw Rubaj (2D)
  196. Gothic, Tibor Pastrnak (2D)
  197. Sugoi!, Jared Hodges (2D)
  198. Blood.. anyone?, yinyin xu (2D)
  199. The Stairs, Raine Woo (2D)
  200. Micro-edition, Yuio Simon (2D)
  201. Rebirth, Ejiwa Ebenebe (2D)
  202. Darkwatch, Cameron Gardner (2D)
  203. Werewolfess, Char Reed (2D)
  204. Dr Psycho, Ricardo Contreras (2D)
  205. Something Funny Happened in Matsuri, Del Borovic (2D)
  206. the 2nd Giant, Andrew Kim (2D)
  207. Why so sinister ? - Jane Doe, Benoit Ladouceur (2D)
  208. The Queen, sudeep mukherjee (2D)
  209. Gas Station, Michal Lisowski (2D)
  210. retuRn, Tan chee hong (2D)
  211. While Everybody's sleeping, Xoan Baltar (2D)
  212. Atlantis-Princess Kidagakash Nedakh, heri irawan (2D)
  213. Hello Mr Magpie..., Jawine Westland (2D)
  214. General_Xuyou, yuan zhang (2D)
  215. Joker "Why so serious?", Bertan AKIN (2D)
  216. Storming kick, Andy Ma (2D)
  217. Self Portrait, Paulo Vieira (2D)
  218. Tree,cloud,lawn, Tao Yang (2D)
  219. Money don't grow on trees..., Luca F. M. Orlandi (2D)
  220. dancer, Ling Wang (2D)
  221. island paradise , James Wolf Strehle (2D)
  222. Lucifer Rising, Johnny E. Lam (2D)
  223. Shhh, ioan Dumitrescu (2D)
  224. The Jackalope, Chet Phillips (2D)
  225. My Friend, Yann Lagoutte (2D)
  226. Edgar Allen Poe, Pedro Molina (2D)
  227. Girl, Qipeng Zhang (2D)
  228. Silver Surfer, Pierluigi Abbondanza (2D)
  229. is it a batman?, Alessandro Ardolino (2D)
  230. Little Freddy, Remko Troost (2D)
  231. General Iz-Rett (and his pet), Remko Troost (2D)
  232. The Glow, David Bond (2D)
  233. soccer fan, João Henrique Brum (2D)
  234. Galadriel, Katarina Sokolova-Latans'ka (2D)
  235. howling dragon, bart verlaak (2D)
  236. AVP , Edwin David (2D)
  237. Gunner, Raine Woo (2D)
  238. Ghormenghast: Fuschia's Attic, Neilie Johnson (2D)
  239. bat (fat) man, antonio funaro (2D)
  240. Liono Remix, Leon Harmon (2D)
  241. Romans Vs Aliens, Jonathan Beard (2D)
  242. Picnic, Ilich Henriquez (2D)
  243. History Of The Ancient World, Ilich Henriquez (2D)
  244. Dead heads, David Melvin (2D)
  245. Geko, Ilich Henriquez (2D)
  246. The Devil Place, Pascal CASOLARI (2D)
  247. Everything on the table, vu tao (2D)
  248. Crazy Bunch 2, Mark Jephcott (2D)
  249. TV, boyuan sun (2D)
  250. The Bloody, Lauren K. Cannon (2D)

1