View Full Version : Featured 2D



  1. BlueMom - Hardcover, Yuio Simon (2D)
  2. The powerfull, kshitij verma (2D)
  3. The Mosquito Scout, Seif Sherif (2D)
  4. character, yuanyuan zhang (2D)
  5. Hunting, yedan Tseng (2D)
  6. COVER CG PLUS MAGAZINE ISSUE12, Chayanin On-ma (2D)
  7. Cannibal?, Aldo Tan (2D)
  8. Princess of Flame, Low Bin Weng (2D)
  9. me the killer, mandana neek soleimani (2D)
  10. Ciji, Jenny Nordenborg (2D)
  11. A Wolf in Sheep's Clothing, David Bond (2D)
  12. The Wolf, The Bear and The Cat, Alex Dima (2D)
  13. Emma Bunton (Baby Spice), Fabrício Rodrigues Garcia (2D)
  14. FLAPS_To dance together, lee junghoon (2D)
  15. Meteo Station, Dmitry Zaviyalov (2D)
  16. Jiver, Romeo Sinkala (2D)
  17. 107 girls' father II, Sijia chen (2D)
  18. Armada, Kan Muftic (2D)
  19. Genik, Juan Jiménez (2D)
  20. Dino Warrior, Kai Spannuth (2D)
  21. God Of War, Yong Wu (2D)
  22. pig man, Yaya Yang (2D)
  23. Freedom fighter, Yi Liu (2D)
  24. Shaolin Monk, Xavier Collette (2D)
  25. HellBoy, Ivelin Trifonov (2D)
  26. EBCUL-CED, Engin Deniz Erbas (2D)
  27. The Guardian, JIm Maxwell (2D)
  28. smile is the language of love, abhijeet sinha (2D)
  29. Alice in wonderland, Xavier Collette (2D)
  30. The Woman Warrior , Eugene Kim (2D)
  31. Lighting on Angel, Surachart yamkuntong (2D)
  32. Refuge Above, Chris Canga (2D)
  33. peace emissary, ioan Dumitrescu (2D)
  34. oops ..., alena hovorkova (2D)
  35. Stevie Ray Portrait, Roger Quinn (2D)
  36. Sí, se puede, Romeo Sinkala (2D)
  37. Final cut, Svetlin Velinov (2D)
  38. Nymph, Wioletta Szczepanska (2D)
  39. Bloody Alice, Paulo Cezar Siqueira (2D)
  40. My Golden Nightmare, Xi Wu (2D)
  41. Coconut Cocktail Girl, Axel Alonso (2D)
  42. Killlem, Heraldo Ortega (2D)
  43. Lydia & Scarpa, Patrick Matthews (2D)
  44. Under attack, Elderlan Souza (2D)
  45. Pirate Girl, Jose Pardo (2D)
  46. Traveler's Hope, xiang zhao (2D)
  47. HEAVY METAL WITCH, Diego Barcellos (2D)
  48. ass-kicking machine, FENG LI (2D)
  49. Tower of evil, Xueguo Yang (2D)
  50. Oscar Wilde, Tang.Yi (2D)
  51. wild fairy, magdalena babinska (2D)
  52. Urbane and Peaceful, Bao Pham (2D)
  53. Syllia…, Diane Özdamar (2D)
  54. .Lament., Alexandra Knickel (2D)
  55. Evening Storytelling, Anne Lewis (2D)
  56. Valley - Mystical., Waheed Nasir. (2D)
  57. Amodeus Albamanus, luigi terzi (2D)
  58. Not a game, Juan Jiménez (2D)
  59. Ada, Yanina Kucheeva (2D)
  60. Black Wings, Verónica Atanacio (2D)
  61. Snowfall, Ejiwa Ebenebe (2D)
  62. Bull (edited), Michaelson Louis (2D)
  63. Breach and Clear, Michaelson Louis (2D)
  64. the summoner, Hong Kuang (2D)
  65. Heavenly Hills, Kirat Gurung (2D)
  66. italian dream, Ralf Kunstmann (2D)
  67. Decisive battle, dongsheng li (2D)
  68. Surrealistic dreams..., chandrabose bose (2D)
  69. devil hunter girl, chang Liu (2D)
  70. ConQuest Miniatures Woodland Indian, Des Hanley (2D)
  71. why i am here, cuson lo (2D)
  72. Ark, Arseniy Chebynkin (2D)
  73. The DEVIL, garfield chan (2D)
  74. Polar, Kerem Beyit (2D)
  75. field girl, James Wolf Strehle (2D)
  76. Toony tones., Waheed Nasir. (2D)
  77. Don Imus, Pedro Molina (2D)
  78. Shogun, Tibor Bedats (2D)
  79. Aquatic, Pascal Raimbault (2D)
  80. Soul Searching, Michael Oswald (2D)
  81. listening, shiyi chen (2D)
  82. Crystal Masquerade, Lisa Lee (2D)
  83. Life feeds on life feeds on life…., Leonie Jannien Baauw (2D)
  84. steel sheep, akram sadi toom (2D)
  85. The young elf, Beste Erel (2D)
  86. Fairy, Weilin zhang (2D)
  87. Bot-10, Phillip Gerlitz (2D)
  88. Inca, mehrdad isvandi (2D)
  89. Elf Queen, Alan Lathwell (2D)
  90. NHM Matte Painting, Linda Smith (2D)
  91. strange bug animal, Niklas Kragh Andersen (2D)
  92. STARSHIP TROOPERS: Battle of Klendathu!!!!!, Eric Wilkerson (2D)
  93. Chimerus, edwin huang david (2D)
  94. Medusa, Laura Ballardini (2D)
  95. Rabitfrog, ioana antonov (2D)
  96. Battle between Krsnik and Shtrige , Nenad Pantic (2D)
  97. Rose in My Heart, Amber Chen (2D)
  98. Expression (self portrait), Kat Klich (2D)
  99. The Temptress 50's Pin-up Girl, Rodny Mella (2D)
  100. Captain, Dmitry Zaviyalov (2D)
  101. Fan art Apaimanee Saga, Saryth charernpanitkul (2D)
  102. Early morning, Dmitry Zaviyalov (2D)
  103. Magma army , xiang zhao (2D)
  104. HARGEZIAN ( Neverians), Hassan Nozadian (2D)
  105. Blooming flowers, Feng Jiang (2D)
  106. The Farewell, Rubén Sánchez (2D)
  107. lo siu kong in shopping street, cuson lo (2D)
  108. Fishing in Town, Yap Kun Rong (2D)
  109. Tree, Yasin COSKUN (2D)
  110. fiou, Grégory hoareau (2D)
  111. Gulyabani, ali tunc (2D)
  112. DEsign, Aamir Patni (2D)
  113. From Ancient , Xiaochen Fu (2D)
  114. Seto-Osachi Bridge, Dmitry Zaviyalov (2D)
  115. The Messenger, Jose Fernando (2D)
  116. Lady Marmelade, Heraldo Ortega (2D)
  117. YODA N RD-D2 VS BULLY, Cazi Tena (2D)
  118. At the Heart of Winter, Nick Deligaris (2D)
  119. canyon, Jennifer Deicke (2D)
  120. ooops, edwin huang david (2D)
  121. Mounir, Mohamed Taaeb (2D)
  122. Do Androids Dream, patrick jones (2D)
  123. Shiva Gatefold comic page layout, Harshvardhan Kadam (2D)
  124. Arcarkooto, Jessada Sutthi (2D)
  125. launch pad, ioan Dumitrescu (2D)
  126. evil teddy, cuson lo (2D)
  127. Red Core, eric pira (2D)
  128. Kick Off, Susi Galloway (2D)
  129. cold street, Matt Ellis (2D)
  130. Smoking Lee, Verena Gefferie (2D)
  131. JungleColorConcept, Konstantine Baranov (2D)
  132. Today a nice day to die, Brent laki francis schuster (2D)
  133. El Capitain, Susi Galloway (2D)
  134. World of Warcraft TCG / Furor, Scott Altmann (2D)
  135. rendesvous, Lincoln Renall (2D)
  136. Copy of the copy of the copy, Paulo Cezar Siqueira (2D)
  137. Rescue Not! Comic, Ahmet Elginoz (2D)
  138. Fortune-telling, Egle Zioma (2D)
  139. I trust, Przemysław Rubaj (2D)
  140. LES ERRANTS, Cyril TERPENT (2D)
  141. red_maple, Hong Kuang (2D)
  142. Forbidden hill, chun zhang (2D)
  143. Tuky, Tomasz Szymski (2D)
  144. Butterfly Boat, Carlos Araujo (2D)
  145. Jungle Journey, Aldo Tan (2D)
  146. Fleet2, Nick Constantine (2D)
  147. switching to digital media
  148. Loving Teddy, Alicia Bel (2D)
  149. Winter Flower, Alice Lorenzini (2D)
  150. Rocky plains, Joris van Beusekom (2D)
  151. Haunted House, Bence Kresz (2D)
  152. Arizona Skies, Susi Galloway (2D)
  153. Creation, Olga Vinokurtseva (2D)
  154. The Beastman, Alexis Alcazar (2D)
  155. Conquête de la Nouvelle-France, Emanuel Dasilva Luz (2D)
  156. cat, town and rain, Kim hac-sic (2D)
  157. cave keeper, Wei Ming (2D)
  158. The Mirror, Jenny Nordenborg (2D)
  159. Wheel Of Fire, Inga Nielsen (2D)
  160. Hate, Phan Nguyen Khanh Dan (2D)
  161. Toys, edwin huang david (2D)
  162. JacQ's Breakfast, SENG HOU WONG (2D)
  163. ROBAMIOTIC, Bittler Bernard (2D)
  164. Nature - Jungle mood., Waheed Nasir. (2D)
  165. Tower 6, Pavel Tretera (2D)
  166. Thoughts, Nasrul Hakim (2D)
  167. comic strip2, Stefano Tartarotti (2D)
  168. Jelly Aliens, Benjamin Helsper (2D)
  169. W.E.L.L. ONLINE production sketches, Sergey Musin (2D)
  170. t-800 vs t-rex, ameen nakasewee (2D)
  171. Madame Butterfly, Susan McKivergan (2D)
  172. misplaced, William james Hallett (2D)
  173. THE SORCERESS, CARLOS MERINO (2D)
  174. Adjacent Of GOD, Mojtaba Oriuee (2D)
  175. Kampung Nightscape, Lee Chin Horng (2D)
  176. Ancient Queen, Susi Galloway (2D)
  177. Reading Without Purpose, David Way (2D)
  178. Creature from Puerto Rico, Tomaž Rižnar (2D)
  179. Emotion , Aamir Patni (2D)
  180. Big fish, chun zhang (2D)
  181. Man Made Marvel, Arturas Petkevicius (2D)
  182. Storm in Provence, matte painting, Dmitry Zaviyalov (2D)
  183. Avatar: The Last Airbender (Mai), Mariana Valente (2D)
  184. Good Morning, SENG HOU WONG (2D)
  185. Ceda's web (Fleeing?), Oziel Leal Salinas (2D)
  186. Generation Ship 3, Nick Constantine (2D)
  187. A Vendetta, Diego Barcellos (2D)
  188. snake mania, nenee babes (2D)
  189. rotten waters, Corrado Ficarelli (2D)
  190. You are late, Hiep Ha Dzung (2D)
  191. `cuda mustang fusion, Björn Norberg (2D)
  192. White, Sean Ellery (2D)
  193. Nagareboshi, buddy jiang (2D)
  194. Self-Portrait, Tymoteusz Chliszcz (2D)
  195. Landing, Kai Spannuth (2D)
  196. the final boss (from daily sketch), Michael See (2D)
  197. vehicle concept, ali tunc (2D)
  198. Cat with cigar, Dolores Okecki (2D)
  199. Urban Hunter, Harri Tusa (2D)
  200. Carnivorous Heron, Lauren K. Cannon (2D)
  201. In a quiet forest, Ting Chan (2D)
  202. my mother has done everything - Doyouthinkhesaurus, wayne doyle (2D)
  203. Mice at Work, Yann Lagoutte (2D)
  204. Orbit - Redux, Gary Tonge (2D)
  205. persian woman, mandana neek soleimani (2D)
  206. Bear Bear, Eat!, SENG HOU WONG (2D)
  207. Innocent until proven Guilty!, Susi Galloway (2D)
  208. Amber Glow, Lisa Lee (2D)
  209. Journey Begins, ioan Dumitrescu (2D)
  210. FEAR_Dark Art, mohsen hzt (2D)
  211. Covered City [Production sketch for movie], Sergey Musin (2D)
  212. war, Harshvardhan Kadam (2D)
  213. Aoatea, Troy Packer (2D)
  214. Keepers of the Green Buyon Swamp, Nenad Pantic (2D)
  215. mud puppy, Michael Riordan (2D)
  216. Blue Moon, Bao Pham (2D)
  217. never the bride, William james Hallett (2D)
  218. chinatown, Szymon Biernacki (2D)
  219. the Gates of Inferno, Ismail Kemal Ciftcioglu (2D)
  220. MEG - 45, Jorge Gecov (2D)
  221. Pigeon Roof, Kan Muftic (2D)
  222. World Negator, Takkaya Leeladechakul (2D)
  223. Freedom Expression , Aamir Patni (2D)
  224. Anathema, Patrick Matthews (2D)
  225. Grim Mountains, Timo Karhula (2D)
  226. the duel, Heraldo Ortega (2D)
  227. D&C, Georgi Vasilev (2D)
  228. Who's In Control?, Dann Yates (2D)
  229. Miss Mosh, Mário Fonseca (2D)
  230. Omen in the sky, Robert Ugarte (2D)
  231. Dog Dragon Type Creature Conceptual Painting with Video, Bobby Chiu (2D)
  232. Malaysian Highway, Lee Chin Horng (2D)
  233. Need a Sign, Dorian Hung (2D)
  234. Game of life, ge jiali (2D)
  235. Landskape - Color exercise, Fabio Paciulli (2D)
  236. Wanted: Fox, Jeffery Chong (2D)
  237. Sonic Alchemy _ Throne of Rahab, Brian McMurray (2D)
  238. NO LIFE NO PAIN ., Chayanin On-ma (2D)
  239. Head, Mateja Petkovic (2D)
  240. Dream, Low Bin Weng (2D)
  241. Mentos Teens, Tiago Hoisel (2D)
  242. The Rescue Assaulted, Jerome Moo (2D)
  243. Kwartet of Evil, Robet Xu (2D)
  244. Turquoise Earrings, Susi Galloway (2D)
  245. my impure hair (nudity), Arisu Nomura (2D)
  246. , Edward Grad (2D)
  247. Majestic Star, Alena Spragg (2D)
  248. Sorceress, Xavier Garcia (2D)
  249. Harley Quinn, Heike Rickl (2D), Heike Rickl (2D)
  250. City 40, Alexandr Melentiev (2D)

1