PDA

View Full Version : Silo 1.1 button setup


-JT-
10-09-2003, 03:37 PM
i just updated my simple setup with the arrival of Silo 1.1 and the character plugin, here it is :
http://perso.wanadoo.fr/julien.tromeur/silo/ButtonSetups.rar

http://perso.wanadoo.fr/julien.tromeur/silo/screen.gif

d0c
10-09-2003, 04:31 PM
whats this silo thing ..
:rolleyes:

-JT-
10-09-2003, 05:30 PM
A very good modeler : http://www.nevercenter.com

CGTalk Moderation
01-16-2006, 08:00 AM
This thread has been automatically closed as it remained inactive for 12 months. If you wish to continue the discussion, please create a new thread in the appropriate forum.