PDA

View Full Version : genetic modification 3


Gise
12-05-2007, 03:31 PM
[/url]this time I used corel paint shop pro to compress the file instead of photoshopCS3 . sorry , but I can't figure out why this image does not show up.

marcomaxbonaria
12-06-2007, 05:29 AM
Guys all you need to do is edit your post, and delete the /640bound part of your img address then it will load up full res

CGTalk Moderation
12-06-2007, 05:29 AM
This thread has been automatically closed as it remained inactive for 12 months. If you wish to continue the discussion, please create a new thread in the appropriate forum.