PDA

View Full Version : problem with speed by icon operator


monem
03-17-2007, 01:16 PM
dear all...

everytime i try to add speed by icon to my flow it don't work. is there any special settings? i just replace the speed opertor with speed by icon.

thanks :)

Gravey
03-17-2007, 02:41 PM
can you expand some more on "it don't work"

CGTalk Moderation
03-17-2007, 02:42 PM
This thread has been automatically closed as it remained inactive for 12 months. If you wish to continue the discussion, please create a new thread in the appropriate forum.