PDA

View Full Version : shake3.5? final cut hd?


thehive
03-18-2005, 08:16 PM
dose shake 3.5 intergrate wiht final cut HD?

beaker
03-19-2005, 07:47 PM
There are scripts on highend3d.com for tranfering edits between Final cut and shake.

CGTalk Moderation
03-19-2005, 07:47 PM
This thread has been automatically closed as it remained inactive for 12 months. If you wish to continue the discussion, please create a new thread in the appropriate forum.