PDA

View Full Version : why the "q" can't work sometime?


xue-feng
12-24-2004, 01:24 PM
i find the "q" sometime didn't work, and the render region menu was out of control too.
anyone knows?

thanks!

frank

JDex
12-24-2004, 01:35 PM
http://www.cgtalk.com/showthread.php?t=193852&highlight=render+region

CGTalk Moderation
01-20-2006, 07:00 AM
This thread has been automatically closed as it remained inactive for 12 months. If you wish to continue the discussion, please create a new thread in the appropriate forum.