PDA

View Full Version : How to change the field of the maya created tga file to upper field ?


kobbe_s
03-01-2004, 09:49 AM
Thanks

CONDE3D
03-08-2004, 03:13 PM
Have to render again.

CGTalk Moderation
01-17-2006, 03:00 PM
This thread has been automatically closed as it remained inactive for 12 months. If you wish to continue the discussion, please create a new thread in the appropriate forum.