PDA

View Full Version : Past Sessions Archive


  1. Animation Session 9 - Olympics Accidents - August 16 > September15
  2. Martin Brennand - Animation Session 9 - Weightlifting
  3. Paul Robinson - Animation Session 9 - Trap Shooting
  4. Ryan Hagen - Animation Session 9 - Pole Vaulting
  5. Richard Nichols - Animation Session 9 - Javelin
  6. Greg Mosher - Animation Session 9 - cycling
  7. Greg Stovell - Animation Session 9 - pole vaulting
  8. Dave Smith - Animation Session 9 - Shot Put
  9. Ryan Magill - animation session 9 - swimming
  10. Chris Glick - animation session 9 - Long Jump
  11. Chris Capel - Animation Session 9 - Table Tennis
  12. Fabian Pinilla - animation session 9 - Weightlifting
  13. Tanner Lytle - Animation Session 9 - Soccer
  14. Wei Jun - Animation Session 9 - Boxing
  15. Dustin Moranda - Animation Session 9 - Fencing
  16. Kunert Sebastien - Animation Session 9 - Baseball
  17. Juan Bonilla- Animation Session 9 - Soccer?
  18. Jnaneswar Ekkirala - Animation Session 9 - pole vaulting
  19. Joey Doliner - Animation Session 9 - Weightlifting
  20. The REFERENCE Thread
  21. James Hunt - Animation Session 9 - Gymnastics
  22. Lenn Roberts - Animation Session 9 - pommel horse
  23. David Armitage - Animation Session 9 - The Beam
  24. Skull Leader - Animation Session 9 - Weightlifting
  25. Jeff Cooperman - Animation Session 9 - Pole Vault
  26. Dylan Forman - Animation Session 9 - Hammer Throw
  27. Vectorial Animation
  28. Christopher Lutz - Animation Session 9 - Javelin
  29. Jon Noorlander - Animation Session 9 - weightlifting
  30. Matt Munn - Animation Session 9 - Shot Put
  31. SESSION IS OVER! - Post Finals Here
  32. Vote Here For Finalists
  33. Animation Session 10 - Monologue - September 23 > October 23
  34. Ali Tezel - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 1
  35. Dave Smith - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  36. Tom Cannell - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 1
  37. Josh Cooper - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 1
  38. Kamil Kozlowski - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 1
  39. shoham blau - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 2
  40. Dimitris Liatsos - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  41. Ryan Hagen - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 2
  42. Charles Looker - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 1
  43. Chris Capel - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 1
  44. Hugo Morales - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  45. Floyd Bishop - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  46. Tony Tabtong- Animation Session 10 - Dialog 1
  47. Henning Koczy - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 1
  48. Paul F DIaz - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  49. Vitor Vilela - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  50. JulianoCastro - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  51. David Armitage - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 2
  52. James Johnson - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 2
  53. Martin Brennand - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  54. Shiroii - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  55. Martin Michl - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 2
  56. Christopher Lutz - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  57. Josh Bowman - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  58. Miles Southan - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 2
  59. Per Chronberg - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  60. Fredrik Averpil - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  61. Marthe2k3 - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  62. David Alvarez - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 2
  63. Phil Shoebottom - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  64. John Wilks-Animation Session-Dialogue 1
  65. Sebastian Kowalski - Animation Session 10 - Dialouge 3
  66. Don de Castro - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  67. Animation Session 10
  68. Scott MacDonald - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  69. Peter Starostin - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  70. Brian Kowalczyk - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 3
  71. Dwarakanath Jnaneswar- Animation Session 10 - Dialog 3
  72. Elvis Deane - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 2
  73. Adam Katz - Animation Challenge 10 - Dialog 3
  74. Brian Aldsworth - Animation Session 10 - Dialog 1
  75. Arda Uysal Animation session 10 Dialogue1
  76. Ferdinand Terado - Animation Sessions 10 - dialogue 01
  77. Ron Harvey - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  78. Jeremy Fones - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  79. Matt Gorby - Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 3
  80. Session Is Over! - Post Your Finals Here
  81. Erik VanHorn- Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  82. Fred Cote- Animation Session 10 - Dialogue 1
  83. Animation Session 10 - VOTE HERE!!
  84. And the Winner is.....
  85. New Session?
  86. Animation Session 11 - Action Cut - December 1 > December 20th
  87. Dave Smith - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  88. Ryan Hagen - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  89. Tim Duyzer - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  90. Vitor Vilela - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  91. Jozvex - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  92. Jordan Phang - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  93. Jon Campbell - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  94. NatXotic- Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  95. Mike Feil - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  96. Kamil Kozlowski- Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  97. Jocelyn Cofer-Animation Session 11-Action Cut
  98. Scott Englert - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  99. Will Sparticus - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  100. Robert Johnson - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  101. Ron Harvey - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  102. erin pearce - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  103. Tyson Ibele - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  104. Vincent Delannoy
  105. Ahmad Al-Mahir - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  106. Marco - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  107. Susanne Kohl - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  108. AWAKE - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  109. Cecile - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  110. Lil_Mick - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  111. PeterWoodsy - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  112. Paul F Diaz - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  113. Roberto Ortiz - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  114. Christopher Lutz - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  115. Marthe2k3 - Animation Session 11 - Action Cut
  116. maximanya - Animation Sessions 11-Action cut
  117. Marcelo R. Ortiz - Animation Sessions 11 - Action cut
  118. Session is over! - Post your finals here.
  119. Animation Session 11 - Voting Thread
  120. Animation Session 11 - who won??
  121. Session 11 - Winners Announced!
  122. Animation Session 12 - Circus Auditions - May 2 > June 2
  123. Ryan Hagen - Circus Auditions - Sword Swallowing
  124. Richard Nichols - Circus Auditions - High Diving
  125. Greg Stovell - Circus Auditions - floor acrobatics
  126. Ronan Relosa - Circus Auditions - Strong Man or Magician
  127. Jeff Epp - Circus Auditions- Contortionist
  128. Ali Tezel - Circus Auditions - Knife Thrower Target
  129. Mike Feil - Circus Auditions - Human Canon Ball
  130. Tyson Ibele - Circus Auditions - High Diving
  131. Matt Vogt - Circus Auditions - firedragon tamer and reflecting chrome teapots
  132. Martin Brennand - Circus Auditions - Flying Trapeze
  133. David Alvarez - Circus Auditions- Knife Thrower
  134. Larry Winfrey -- Circus Auditions -- Tight Rope Walker
  135. Jeeyoung- Circus Auditions - (not decided yet)
  136. wane daniels -Circus Auditions- unicycle- clown
  137. Mike Stern - Circus Auditions - Clown
  138. Ricardo S. Fuentealba - Circus Auditions - Mime
  139. Randy Wilson - Circus Auditions - Target Thrower
  140. paulo crumbim - Circus Auditions - the shooter of knives
  141. Rini Sugianto - circus audition - puppetry
  142. Chris Capel - Circus Auditions - Still Deciding
  143. Art Curry - Circus Auditions - Cannon Ball Run
  144. Paul Sekal- Circus Auditions - Animal treiner
  145. Keith Andersen - Circus Auditions - Lion Tamer
  146. sam rowan- Circus Auditions - strong man/human cannon ball
  147. Steve Blake - Circus Auditions - Robo the Clown
  148. Rick Bloker - Circus Auditions - Lion Tamer
  149. Micha Safonov - Circus Auditions - juggling clown
  150. David Bokser - Circus Auditions - cannon ball guy
  151. Rafael Grassetti - Circus Auditions - Slack Wire
  152. TonyT - Circus Auditions - Reluctant Pogo Stick audition
  153. John Eickholt - Circus Auditions - Stilt Walker
  154. RobertWillcock - Circus Auditions - Clown Car
  155. Neil Watts - Circus Auditions - Strongman
  156. Carmelo Leggiero - Circus Auditions - Juggler Clown
  157. Andy Luttrell - Circus Audition - Magician
  158. Arda Uysal - Circus Auditions - Thin Red Rope
  159. Alison K. Sanders - Circus Auditions - Trapeze Artists
  160. Amir Porat - Circus Auditions - Acrobatics
  161. Steve Sloan - Circus Auditions - Juggler
  162. Mark Tsang - Circus Auditions - Knife Thrower
  163. What's the price of min... mov
  164. Post Your Final Entries Here!