PDA

View Full Version : Editor's Showcase - 2D


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 [90] 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164

  1. HEFTY STATE-OF-ABSTRACT-2 | s p e c u la t i v o, Vittorio Lestat (2D)
  2. Panthea, ethan harris (2D)
  3. Blood Jointed Doll, Lanny Wu (2D)
  4. Loss of innocence, Guy Pascal Vallez (2D)
  5. New times, ioan Dumitrescu (2D)
  6. goodbye, Santa!, Anatoliy Sidorov (2D)
  7. Santa will come later this year..., sorin bechira (2D)
  8. Scared, Timothy Standish (2D)
  9. Swimming Lessons, Kasandra Schwartz (2D)
  10. Uujaa, Lauren K. Cannon (2D)
  11. Marona, Veronica Purpura (2D)
  12. Gonna make a deal..., Szymon Urban (2D)
  13. Happy Together, Robet Xu (2D)
  14. Galactic Sunset, Leon Whalen (2D)
  15. Krime, Dragos Prioteasa (2D)
  16. Curious Dragon, Jeffrey Lai (2D)
  17. Unholy Alliance, Kevin Braber (2D)
  18. Táin bó Culaigne (Great Steampunk Bull of Cooley), Theresa Ryan (2D)
  19. Medea Calling on Hecate, Timothy Standish (2D)
  20. yurei japanese ghost, roman makov (2D)
  21. Bivoj, Martin Dolejs (2D)
  22. PINK, bruno wagner (2D)
  23. Morning of battle, Jan Ditlev Christensen (2D)
  24. Future Cityscape, sorin bechira (2D)
  25. Sunset Vista Speed Painting, Pedro Flores (2D)
  26. concept car-kamaru, Kamaal Manboard (2D)
  27. Ship breaking, Stefan Atanasov (2D)
  28. young warrior 2, Ana Mirela Tache (2D)
  29. nightingale song, emma sancartier (2D)
  30. guitar solo, Jérôme Pélissier (2D)
  31. Janus Twins, Arturo Aguirre (2D)
  32. The Kid's Last Heist, Bobby Chiu (2D)
  33. Abandoned castle, Pavel Tretera (2D)
  34. welcome to the jungle, Gary Jamroz (2D)
  35. still life - red grapes, Ole Gulbrandsen (2D)
  36. Lost In Space, Pierluigi Abbondanza (2D)
  37. Sacrifice of The Princess, Aldo Tan (2D)
  38. Station C43, James Paick (2D)
  39. Hide and Seek, Ramon Torres (2D)
  40. Veuve Noire, Mathieu Leyssenne (2D)
  41. KNUCK-OFFS, Cazi Tena (2D)
  42. David and Goliath, Roger Nobs (2D)
  43. City life, Andrey Koval (2D)
  44. Steampunk Hades, Kevin T. Chin (2D)
  45. I dalje igra...., Nemanja Jovanovic (2D)
  46. Dragon Ball Z: Majin Buu - Concept, Jonas Skoog (2D)
  47. First Contact, Jose Pardo (2D)
  48. Soviet Industrial Giant, Denman Rooke (2D)
  49. The Intervention, Chris Davidson (2D)
  50. Composition, sandip chatterjee (2D)
  51. BATTLE OF YONKERS, Dan LuVisi (2D)
  52. Crisa Alfanaée - character concept, Kirsi Salonen (2D)
  53. How do you think the real fairy looks like?, Maxim Akulshin (2D)
  54. The Abomination, tadanobu ohtsuki (2D)
  55. CAT GIRL, Dalton Alves Muniz (2D)
  56. Reunion, Anne Pogoda (2D)
  57. The Intrepid, James Tampa (2D)
  58. Fallout girl, David Levy (2D)
  59. Spider’s web, aziz maaqoul (2D)
  60. Space Cadet 2, Kevin Richter (2D)
  61. Year of the Earth Ox, Lek Chan (2D)
  62. theSurreaLizt, Vittorio Lestat (2D)
  63. Odusseus and the Cyclopses, Mark Molnar (2D)
  64. encounter, Ling Wang (2D)
  65. Luna Babe, Michael Kalimukwa (2D)
  66. Princess and musician, di shu (2D)
  67. Pleasant beauty, Rakitha Vithanage (2D)
  68. Through the Gate, Darek Zabrocki (2D)
  69. Cosmita - The Cosmic Girl, gurpreet mittul soni (2D)
  70. The Keepers of Sulbreth, James Tampa (2D)
  71. Mystique the bold dragon, Oliver Wetter (2D)
  72. Ghormenghast - Queen's Bedroom, N. Johnson (2D)
  73. Falling Away With You, Ramon Torres (2D)
  74. Perseus and the Quest for Medusa's Head, Matthew Lahmann (2D)
  75. Sweet Angel, Axel Alonso (2D)
  76. Jawa Camp, Neilie Johnson (2D)
  77. Eat beef noodle , Xinghua Xu (2D)
  78. Tower, Dmitry Mitsuk (2D)
  79. Ninjas Love Pirates, Jamie Noguchi (2D)
  80. sunset, Ling Wang (2D)
  81. Secret's chest, Maya Bocheva (2D)
  82. He Chose Me, Michael Oswald (2D)
  83. Conciliation of monkey dragon, Zdenek Svoboda (2D)
  84. Sweet Home, Mathieu Leyssenne (2D)
  85. Dodge Challenger Vector, Rifat Sancaktar (2D)
  86. IV Royal Fleet Propaganda (steampunk contest), Eugene A. Duranin (2D)
  87. jetbike_concept01, Kazuki Suwa (2D)
  88. Portrait of Clemence, Antony Bagnis (2D)
  89. Growth of a Forest, Amberly Worley (2D)
  90. Tribal, Amberly Worley (2D)
  91. Spore Zombie concept art , Russ Charles (2D)
  92. Food Chain, Cor Baauw (2D)
  93. A not so romantic couple (Ö___Ö), Leonie Jannien Baauw (2D)
  94. Indian-inspired walking creature, Jeff Miracola (2D)
  95. Blacksmith, Roger Nobs (2D)
  96. Passenger ship , Mojtaba Naderloo (2D)
  97. Brisingammen, Rasmus Berggreen (2D)
  98. winddy, Jiwon Kim (2D)
  99. Scorpion art (poster for press), Eugene A. Duranin (2D)
  100. Creepy Castle, Israel Fornes (2D)
  101. Marmalady, Oziel Leal Salinas (2D)
  102. Lost Santa, John Wallin Liberto (2D)
  103. lonesome knight, Natthaapon Thamajarern (2D)
  104. the way out, Jennifer Deicke (2D)
  105. Jesen the Pirate, caleb merrick (2D)
  106. Speed painting - ship maintenance, Paul Chadeisson (2D)
  107. Bleeding Earth, Sergey Urlapov (2D)
  108. It will be over in a second., Matthew Park (2D)
  109. Pirate's Treasure, Susan McKivergan (2D)
  110. Modern Epic, Kelsey McCarthy (2D)
  111. McDonald vs The King, Tom Pollock Jr (2D)
  112. Styracosaurs_1, Robert Dizon (2D)
  113. Hephaistos Saves Achilles From Skamandros, Ertaç Altinöz (2D)
  114. Luna Samurai, Michael Kalimukwa (2D)
  115. demise of the dragon eater, James Wolf Strehle (2D)
  116. Sunset at Venezia, Jennifer Chuu (2D)
  117. Small seaside village, lin Wu (2D)
  118. VeNoM, Alex Grozav (2D)
  119. Shadow Ops, Peter Wasielewski (2D)
  120. Night-Life - Downtown., Waheed Nasir. (2D)
  121. Boom, Daniel Filimon (2D)
  122. Cry, Reza Qadiri (2D)
  123. Dreaming Castle , Marek Hlavaty (2D)
  124. The Ungrateful Patient, ethan harris (2D)
  125. Ibn Battuta, Mohamed Taaeb محمد تاعب (2D)
  126. bitter sweet, Lincoln Renall (2D)
  127. Tokeil, Jainai Jeffries (2D)
  128. Robotan Cover Illustration Proposal, Faisal Nordin (2D)
  129. Ghost Town, Raphael Ferrari (2D)
  130. Xava: Mischief., Tiziano Baracchi (2D)
  131. Steampunk Lilith, Tolgahan Güngör (2D)
  132. Daylight guard, Gintas Galvanauskas (2D)
  133. la découverte, Tristan Meudic (2D)
  134. Bastet, Tina Mailhot-Roberge (2D)
  135. Iron man, Sean Ellery (2D)
  136. Kingdom, Rudolf Herczog (2D)
  137. Ancient Architecture, Alex Dima (2D)
  138. MotherEarth SteamPunk, jason clifford (2D)
  139. Ren Akita, Rhinn Farah Elena Lam (2D)
  140. Bleach Hollow Ichigo, Alex Grozav (2D)
  141. Samurai Spirit Helper, Vittorio Lestat (2D)
  142. TankSuit001, Eduardo Costa (2D)
  143. The bath, cristal reza (2D)
  144. Autumn, Sean Patrick Thurlow Sean (2D)
  145. THE GUIDE, Adam Romuald Klodecki (2D)
  146. I like gold. PS gnomes make crunchy snacks., Devin McCarthy (2D)
  147. The Memory, Nguyen Manh Hung (2D)
  148. Steampunk competition Hercules vs Colossus, Brent laki francis schuster (2D)
  149. Jarhead_2, Bagus Hutomo (2D)
  150. Wastafel's Mimic, Robet Xu (2D)
  151. Artemis - goddess of the hunt (nudity), gino caspari (2D)
  152. 1000 ft deep, Lauri Tuulik (2D)
  153. TRESPASSER, Brian Joseph P. Valeza (2D)
  154. Avril, Ivan Kashubo (2D)
  155. One million adventures , Alex Yatskevich (2D)
  156. The Hunt, Alexander Alexandrov (2D)
  157. grandmamma, mehrdad isvandi (2D)
  158. The Game. , Marcin Janiec (2D)
  159. Nymph, Khurram Mohammad Amir (2D)
  160. Dressed for the winter, Egle Zioma (2D)
  161. extraction, Nikita Buyanov (2D)
  162. Last Century NYC, Alex Broeckel (2D)
  163. The Palace who seeds evil, sorin bechira (2D)
  164. ∫†e@m~punk, Peter Popken (2D)
  165. Waiting for Support, Michael Verhaaf (2D)
  166. Bag, Mathieu Leyssenne (2D)
  167. The rider of La Mancha, Fernando Garcia (2D)
  168. kingdom of the ghost king, James Wolf Strehle (2D)
  169. Tiger hill, Nickol Martin (2D)
  170. Fantasy Island, James Paick (2D)
  171. Wind coast, Greg Fromenteau (2D)
  172. Yuffie Kisaragi, Robet Xu (2D)
  173. LUNAKRON , Brian McMurray (2D)
  174. Land Bridges, Eric Dima-ala (2D)
  175. Anomaly, Jeffrey Simpson (2D)
  176. Anubi , Mehran Khan (2D)
  177. It's Now or Never, arnaud caubel (2D)
  178. the death of the soldier, Stacy Ntarumbana (2D)
  179. Flying stone, Pavel Tretera (2D)
  180. Liya's Search, Michael Kalimukwa (2D)
  181. Finding Lost, Alexey Egorov (2D)
  182. Country Side, Eduardo Costa (2D)
  183. Fight of titans, Artem Borisov (2D)
  184. Dance! World Makes Crazy., Abel & Mimi Dean (2D)
  185. suitwreck girl, Julian DePuma (2D)
  186. Long_road_to_the_moon, Maxime Lajeunesse (2D)
  187. Genie & the Broken Vase, Vittorio Lestat (2D)
  188. Dark Light, Eduardo Costa (2D)
  189. RAID, Bagus Hutomo (2D)
  190. The Sundered, ethan harris (2D)
  191. Black and Pink, Jiwon Kim (2D)
  192. Escape, Yan Nam Ko (2D)
  193. Teen on a sofa, xavier etchepare (2D)
  194. Maul, Iwo Widulinski (2D)
  195. The Green Brain, Marc SIMONETTI (2D)
  196. Tezcatlipoca, Jan Dolezalek (2D)
  197. The Rooster and the Rat, Vor Sprung (2D)
  198. Speed Painting : some chinese story, Man pong soong (2D)
  199. The prize, Rene Michel-Trapaga (2D)
  200. In Cave, Tymoteusz Chliszcz (2D)
  201. snow monster, emma sancartier (2D)
  202. Geisha, * José Gómez (2D)
  203. After the Storm, Zsolt Rákay (2D)
  204. Celestial Descent, Claudia Sutton (2D)
  205. caricature, ejaz ahmad (2D)
  206. Peter Pan, inma carpe (2D)
  207. Scary Movie, Nata Metlukh (2D)
  208. Leaving the Forge, chris glenn (2D)
  209. Vikings ready to attack, Frankell Baramdyka (2D)
  210. Why so serious???, Michael Chang Ting Yu (2D)
  211. 1912, Chao Hui Lin (2D)
  212. Prophet Sibila, Darko Vucenik (2D)
  213. Phoenix from the Flames, Amirhossein Erfani (2D)
  214. Roboto, Mario Veltri (2D)
  215. Neliah - My very first sketch, Cyrille NICOLOFF (2D)
  216. Monkey King , xudong liu (2D)
  217. Margaret, Paweł Hordyniak (2D)
  218. The Batchick, el Polluelago, Oche Lopez (2D)
  219. Umber Hulk, Grey Thornberry (2D)
  220. Lock Loader, Greg Morris (2D)
  221. Eros & Anteros, Shari Chankhamma (2D)
  222. Neuro-regeneration, Vittorio Lestat (2D)
  223. betrayal of olympus, Peter Wasielewski (2D)
  224. Human Skull Study, Juhani Jokinen (2D)
  225. Two Choices, Holli Alvarado (2D)
  226. My "Mona Lisa", xudong liu (2D)
  227. "Why can't I have a ninja friend?", Jeremy Provost (2D)
  228. Spring action, baiyun yang (2D)
  229. ... and other curiosities, Chris Cole (2D)
  230. Mistletoe II, Derek Herring (2D)
  231. Sore, Direndra Kumar Pal (2D)
  232. Mad Bull Attacks NYC, Chris Legaspi (2D)
  233. Dancing, Hanxian Chen (2D)
  234. Thief in the rose garden, Darko Vučenik (2D)
  235. >Versus, Gary Jamroz (2D)
  236. The end, Paul Chadeisson (2D)
  237. Feathers and Arrows, Yasmine Putri (2D)
  238. Goodnight, Ganymede, Yasmine Putri (2D)
  239. The Pack, Leigh Sparks (2D)
  240. Across The Universe, Przemyslaw Rubaj (2D)
  241. Werewolf, George Frei (2D)
  242. Foundry master, Guang Yang (2D)
  243. Mackon gord character design, Josh Kim (2D)
  244. Pinocchio, Jose Roses (2D)
  245. Minotaur, Alex Alvarado (2D)
  246. Behemoth, Radoslaw Walachnia (2D)
  247. Ky My, Leanne Huynh (2D)
  248. Fishing Fox, Tony Zheng (2D)
  249. S vs W , Cazi Tena (2D)
  250. Three., Waheed Nasir. (2D)